Schedules, Scores, and Show Information

Select Event:

Arcadia HS

Date: Mar 30, 2019

Venue:Arcadia HS
Address:180 Campus Dr
City, State Zip:Arcadia, CA 91007
Last Registration:Mar 08, 2019

Notes

Arcaid Gym Map


Registered

WGASC JH AAA
Hollencrest Middle School
Tuffree MS 1
WGASC JH AA
Bernardo Yorba MS
James Jordan Middle School
WGASC JH A
Ross Middle School
Kraemer MS
WGASC HS AA
Huntington Park HS Color Guard
Montgomery HS 1
Notre Dame HS Dance Guard
John Burroughs Winter Guard
Birmingham Charter High School
Bell High School Winter Guard
Marshall Fundamental HS
Pasadena HS Color Guard
Palisades Charter High School
St. John Bosco HS
Santiago HS JV Teal
West Covina HS #2
WGASC HS A
Grover Cleveland Charter High School
Crescenta Valley HS
La Mirada HS
Baldwin Park HS
Herbert Hoover Winter Guard
El Rancho HS
Gladstone HS
Santiago High School JV Black
Mayfair HS #2
Godinez HS
Scholastic AAA
Lancaster High School
Glendale High School Winter Guard
Walnut HS Varsity
Polytechnic HS Winter Guard
Saugus HS
Canyon HS - CC
Aliso Niguel HS #2
Bell Gardens HS Winter Guard
Golden Valley HS
Millikan HS
Glen A. Wilson HS
Highland HS
Arcadia HS A Guard
Santiago HS Varsity (Corona)
West Covina HS
San Marino HS
Santa Monica HS
Simi Valley HS Winter Guard
Temple City High School Winterguard
Valencia High School JV
Yorba Linda HS
Camarillo HS
Thousand Oaks HS
Edison HS
Scholastic AA
Savanna HS
El Segundo HS
West High School Winter Guard
Sunny Hills HS #1
Scholastic A
West Ranch HS
Esperanza HS
Aliso Niguel HS #1
Gahr High School
Mayfair HS #1
Westlake HS
Moorpark HS
Nogales HS Varsity
Valencia HS
Hart HS
Fountain Valley High School
Downey HS
Indp A
Icon Winter Guard
Scholastic World
Arcadia HS World Guard

WaitList

Granada Hills Charter HS #1
San Pedro HS
Bonita HS
South East HS
Santee Winterguard
La Canada HS
Quartz Hill HS
Saint Genevieve Winter Guard
Rosemead HS
Taft Charter High School
Cerritos HS
Bishop Montgomery HS
James Monroe HS

Key: Confirmed  Not Confirmed


Event Registration Totals - Max:70 Scheduled: 70 Wait List: 13

Judges Assigned

CaptionName
Indiv Equip Kandice Wiggs
Indiv Movmt Jackie Campbell
Design Analysis Dan Campbell
GE 1 Richard Kramer
GE 2 Lee Carlson
Design Clinician Lee Carlson
Penalties Debby Gibson
Chief Judge Lee Carlson
Tech Marina Furman
Announcer Dylan Kohagen
Contest Dir Lori Aguirre
No weather data available at this time