Schedules, Scores, and Show Information

Select Event:

Signature Show - South

Date: Mar 16, 2019

Venue:Mission Hills HS
Address:1 Mission Hills Ct
City, State Zip:San Marcos, CA 92069
Last Registration:Feb 22, 2019

Notes

CLICK_HERE_FOR_MissionHillsCampusMap


Registered

WGASC JH AAA
Bonita Vista MS
Lakeside MS- Lakeside
WGASC JH AA
Tomas Rivera Winterguard
King Chavez Academy
WGASC JH A
Lisa J. Mails Elementary School Monarch Color Guar
Palm MS
WGASC HS AA
Moreno Valley High School
Venice High School
Sweetwater High School
El Capitan HS JV
Valhalla HS
Valley Center High School Jaguars
Norte Vista HS
Castle Park HS
Rubidoux HS BLACK
Rubidoux All-Male
Mar Vista High School
Montgomery HS 1
Escondido HS
La Costa Canyon HS
Chaparral Emerald Guard
Marshall Fundamental HS
Pasadena HS Color Guard
Santana HS
Dana Hills HS
San Clemente HS
San Pasqual HS
WGASC HS A
James Madison HS
Baldwin Park HS
Scripps Ranch High School JV
El Capitan Winter Guard
Otay Ranch HS
Claremont HS JV
Oceanside HS
Patrick Henry HS
Yucca Valley Winter Guard
Valley View HS
Vista High School Junior Varsity
Helix Charter High School Color Guard
Rancho Bernardo Junior Varsity
Rancho Buena Vista JV
Scholastic AAA
Spirit of Bloomington
Carlsbad HS
Lakeside High School Winter Guard
Lancaster High School
West Hills HS Color Guard
Scripps Ranch HS
Rubidoux High School Gold
Redlands East Valley HS
Citrus Hill HS
Point Loma HS
Vista HS Varsity
Poway HS
Vista Murrieta High School Frosh/Soph
Sierra Vista HS
Mission Hills HS
Scholastic AA
Granada Hills Charter HS #1
Fallbrook HS
Claremont HS Varsity
Bonita Vista
Rancho Bernardo Varsity
Vista Murrieta High School JV
Arroyo HS Varsity
University City HS Winter Guard
Scholastic A
Rancho Buena Vista HS
Indp A
Coronado Independent
Scholastic Open
Vista Murrieta High School Varsity
Indp Open
Alchemy Independent
San Diego State University Aztec Winter Guard
Vox Artium

Key: Confirmed  Not Confirmed


Event Registration Totals - Max:70 Scheduled: 70 Wait List: 0

Judges Assigned

CaptionName
Indiv Equip Jen Karp
Indiv Movmt Erin Brown
Design Analysis Ron Comfort
GE 1 James Goodrich
GE 2 Kathy Whitcomb
Design Clinician Kathy Whitcomb
Penalties Debby Gibson
Chief Judge James Goodrich
Tech Rhonda Choat
Announcer Christine Brady
Contest Dir Brian Nunez
Overview Clinician Kelly Ross
No weather data available at this time