Schedules, Scores, and Show Information

Select Event:

Signature Show at Rancho Cucamonga

Date: Mar 31, 2018

Venue:Rancho Cucamonga HS
Address:11801 Lark Drive
City, State:Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Last Registration:Mar 10, 2018

Registered

WGASC JH AAA
Ramona JHS
Bellflower Middle School JV
Miller MS
WGASC JH AA
Townsend JH
Travis Ranch MS
WGASC JH A
Bellflower Middle School Varsity
Kaiser HS #2
WGASC HS AA
Polytechnic HS Winter Guard
Saddleback HS
Notre Dame HS Dance Guard
El Toro JV
Yucaipa HS Winter Guard
Riverside King HS #2
El Dorado HS JV
WGASC HS A
Jurupa Hills High School Winter Guard
Paloma Valley Color Guard
Oak Hills
Serrano HS
Santa Monica HS
Don Lugo HS
Canyon HS-OC
Summit HS Winter Guard
Arlington HS
Norco HS
Pacifica HS
Chino HS JV
Vista Murrieta High School Frosh/Soph
Yucca Valley Winter Guard
Valencia High School JV
Beckman HS A
Redondo Union High School
Indp Regional A
Top Secret Winter Guard of Inland Empire
Scholastic AAA
Redlands East Valley HS
Crescenta Valley HS
Kaiser HS
Rancho Cucamonga HS JV
Temescal Canyon High School
Etiwanda HS JV
Simi Valley HS Winter Guard
Sultana HS
El Toro HS Varsity
Bonita HS
Westminster HS JV
Vista Murrieta High School JV
Mater Dei Winterguard
Saugus HS
Scholastic AA
Trabuco Hills HS
La Canada HS
Centennial HS Varsity
Kennedy HS (La Palma)
Highland HS
Magnolia HS
Granada Hills Charter HS #1
Riverside King HS #1
Los Osos HS #1
Valencia HS
Scholastic A
Charter Oak
Vista Murrieta High School Varsity
Esperanza HS
Rancho Cucamonga HS
Gahr High School
Palm Desert HS
Westminster HS Varsity
Chaffey HS #1
Yorba Linda HS
Arcadia HS A Guard
Indp A
Icon Winter Guard
Scholastic Open
Chino High School Varsity
El Dorado HS
Scholastic World
Arcadia HS World Guard

WaitList

Etiwanda HS Frosh/Soph
Upland High School Varsity
Azusa High School
La Quinta HS

Key: Confirmed  Not Confirmed


Event Registration Totals - Max:70 Scheduled: 70 Wait List: 4

Judges Assigned

CaptionName
Indiv Equip Robert Solomon
Indiv Movmt Hieu Nguyen
Design Analysis William Chumley
GE 1 Randy Nelson
GE 2 Mike Stone
Design Clinician Mike Anderson
Penalties Jonathan Chang
Chief Judge Robert Solomon
Tech Jennifer Bird
Announcer Robert MacFadden
Contest Dir Brian Nunez
No weather data available at this time