Schedules, Scores, and Show Information

Select Event:

Eleanor Roosevelt

Date: Feb 24, 2018

Venue:Eleanor Roosevelt HS
Address:7447 Scholar Way
City, State:Corona, CA
Last Registration:Feb 03, 2018

Director Packet

Click to download


Registered

WGASC JH AAA
Pioneer Junior High
Lone Hill Middle School Winter Guard
Lisa J. Mails Elementary School Monarch Color Guar
WGASC JH AA
McElhinney MS
Canyon Hills MS
WGASC JH A
Kaiser HS #2
Kraemer MS
WGASC HS AA
Upland High School JV
Etiwanda HS Frosh/Soph
Gladstone HS
Covina HS
San Dimas HS
Ontario HS
Chaparral Emerald Guard
Granite Hills High School Colorguard
Eleanor Roosevelt HS #2
Moreno Valley High School
Torrance HS Winterguard
Desert Hot Springs High School
Arroyo HS JV
Yucaipa HS Winter Guard
Woodbridge Winterguard JV
Santiago HS JV (Corona)
Valencia HS JV Guard-OC
WGASC HS A
Elsinore HS Tiger Pride Guard
Northview Colorguard
Oak Park Winter Guard
Jurupa Hills High School Winter Guard
Claremont HS
West Covina HS
Paloma Valley Color Guard
Patriot HS JV
El Modena HS
Serrano HS
Canyon HS-OC
AB Miller Rebel Alliance Winter Guard
Fontana High School
Santiago HS Varsity (Corona)
Norco HS
Scholastic AAA
La Quinta HS
Jurupa Valley HS
Valley View HS
Bellflower High School JV
Redlands East Valley HS
Eleanor Roosevelt HS #1
Kaiser HS
Patriot HS Varsity
Etiwanda HS JV
Bonita HS
San Marino HS
Scholastic AA
Azusa High School
Fallbrook HS
Centennial HS Varsity
Kennedy HS (La Palma)
Arroyo HS Varsity
Paramount High School
South Hills HS
Scholastic A
Dos Pueblos HS Winter Guard
Bellflower HS Varsity
Palm Desert HS
Woodbridge Winterguard Varsity
Indp A
Opal
Scholastic Open
Upland High School Varsity
Scholastic World
Ayala HS World
Indp World
Diamante

WaitList

Spirit of Bloomington
Bernardo Yorba MS
Chaffey HS #1
Magnolia JH JV
Magnolia JH Varsity
Diamond Ranch HS

Key: Confirmed  Not Confirmed


Event Registration Totals - Max:65 Scheduled: 65 Wait List: 6

Judges Assigned

CaptionName
Indiv Equip Robert Solomon
Indiv Movmt Christine Clayton
Design Analysis Swaga Deb
GE 1 Mike Stone
Design Clinician Scott Pizani
Penalties Suzie Matyk
Chief Judge Robert Solomon
Announcer Christine Brady
Tech Rhonda Choat
Contest Dir Shalena Gonzales
No weather data available at this time