Participating Ensembles

Winds Scholastic A (WSA)
Rosemead HS Winds Rosemead, CA
Workman HS Winds City of Industry, CA
Winds Scholastic Open (WSO)
Paramount HS Winds Paramount
WGASC JH Classification (JHC)
Serrano Intermediate MS Lake Forest, CA
Warm Springs MS Murietta, CA
WGASC HS Classification (HSC)
Beckman HS Irvine, CA
California HS Whittier, CA
Don Antonio Lugo HS Chino, CA
Gahr HS JV Cerritos CA
Golden Valley HS Santa Clarita, CA
John W North HS Riverside, CA
Paramount HS Paramount, CA
Quartz Hill HS Quartz Hill, CA
Ramona HS Riverside, CA
Santa Fe HS Santa Fe Springs, CA
South Gate HS South Gate, CA
Temple City HS Green Temple City, CA
Scholastic AAA (SAAA)
La Habra HS La Habra, CA
Scholastic AA (SAA)
La Mirada HS La Mirada, CA
Marina HS Huntington Beach, CA
Rowland HS Rowland Heights, CA
San Clemente HS San Clemente, CA
Temple City HS Gold Temple City, CA
Valencia HS (Santa Clarita) Santa Clarita, CA
Workman HS City of Industry, CA
Scholastic A (SA)
Arroyo HS Varsity El Monte, CA
Brea Olinda HS Brea, CA
El Toro HS Lake Forest, CA
Foothill HS (Henderson) Henderson, NV
Gahr HS Cerritos, CA
Martin Luther King HS Riverside, CA
Trabuco Hills HS Mission Viejo, CA
West Ranch HS Stevenson Ranch, CA
Independent A (IA)
√Član Winterguard Covina, CA
Gold Winterguard Covina, CA
Infinity Winter Guard Santa Barbara, CA
Percussion Scholastic Junior High (PSJH)
Chavez MS Perc San Bernardino, CA
Valley Center MS Perc Valley Center, CA
Percussion Scholastic HS A (PSHSA)
Brea Olinda HS Perc Brea, CA
Duarte HS Perc Duarte, CA
Huntington Beach HS Perc Huntington Beach, CA
Patriot HS Perc Jurupa Valley, CA
Troy HS Perc Fullerton, CA
Percussion Scholastic AA (PSAA)
Martin Luther King HS Perc Riverside, CA
Newport Harbor HS Perc Newport Beach, CA
Oceanside HS Perc Oceanside, CA
Redondo Union HS Perc Redondo Beach, CA
Valley Center HS Perc Valley Center, CA
Percussion Scholastic A (PSA)
SB Percussion San Bernardino, CA
Valhalla HS Perc El Cajon, CA
Percussion Scholastic Open (PSO)
Foothill HS Perc Henderson, NV