Color Guard @ Rancho Cucamonga HS

April 15, 2023

Color Guard @ Rancho Cucamonga HS

April 15, 2023

Rancho Cucamonga HS 11801 Lark Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701


Event Description

Ticket Information

Other Information

Color Guard Judges

EQ - John Fisher

MV - Nancy Penman

DA - Scott Pizani

GE - Lee Carlson (Chief Judge)

GE/Design Clinician - Greg Llacer

T & P - Christian Maqueda

Staff

Contest Director - Becky Jensen

Tech - Lori Sidell

Announcer - Gerardo Estrada

Files and Resources

Registered Groups

WGASC JH Classification
Alvarado IS TBA
Central MS TBA
El Roble IS TBA
Giano MS TBA
Lakeside MS (waitlist) TBA
Magnolia Junior HS (Chino) TBA
March MS TBA
Matthew Gage MS TBA
Miller MS TBA
Newton MS TBA
Ramona Junior HS TBA
RUSD Winter Guard TBA
Tomas Rivera MS TBA
WGASC HS Classification
Alta Loma HS TBA
Birmingham Community Charter HS TBA
Bloomington HS Winterguard TBA
Canyon HS (Santa Clarita) TBA
Centennial HS (Corona) TBA
Charter Oak HS TBA
Coachella Valley HS TBA
Covina HS TBA
Diamond Ranch HS B TBA
Duarte HS TBA
Eisenhower HS TBA
Golden Valley HS TBA
Grand Terrace HS TBA
John W North HS TBA
Jurupa Hills HS TBA
Los Osos HS TBA
Montclair HS TBA
Oak Park HS TBA
Orange Vista HS TBA
Pasadena HS TBA
Pomona HS TBA
Quartz Hill HS TBA
Ramona HS TBA
Redlands East Valley HS TBA
San Dimas HS TBA
Simi Valley HS TBA
Temescal Canyon HS TBA
West Covina HS Varsity TBA
Woodbridge HS Varsity TBA
Scholastic AAA
Bonita HS TBA
Chaffey HS TBA
Citrus Hill HS TBA
Claremont HS TBA
Diamond Ranch HS A Guard TBA
Etiwanda HS TBA
Fallbrook HS TBA
Glendale HS (waitlist) TBA
Great Oak HS JV TBA
La Quinta HS (La Quinta) TBA
Los Altos HS TBA
Nogales HS Varsity (waitlist) TBA
Ontario HS TBA
Riverside Poly HS TBA
Sultana HS TBA
Summit HS TBA
Valhalla HS (waitlist) TBA
Villa Park HS TBA
Vista Murrieta HS JV TBA
Scholastic AA
Kaiser HS TBA
Martin Luther King HS TBA
Patriot HS TBA
Scripps Ranch HS Varsity TBA
Scholastic A
Etiwanda HS TBA
Great Oak HS Varsity TBA
Rancho Cucamonga HS TBA
Independent A Senior
Hestia Winterguard TBA